Umístění zaměstnanců v budovách pro školní rok 2019/2020

Budova B

(vpravo)

přízemí          hospodářka, administrativní pracovnice                                  Milada Černá

                        účetní                                                                                      Jitka Vejlupková

                        I.PT                                                                                         Jana Baarová

                                                                                                                        as. pedagoga: Marie Burešová, Jitka Kocmánková

                        sborovna + učitelská knihovna

 

1. poschodí  ředitelka zařízení                                                                       Mgr. Radka Klímová

                        statutární zástupce                                                                  Mgr. Eva Zoubková

 

                        třída:                        I.PŠ                                                        Mgr. Ilona Jirsová                                            

II.(2.,5.)                                                Mgr. Vlasta Pluhařová, asistent pedagoga Markéta Černá

II.PŠ                                                       Mgr. Jana Králová Doušová

Budova A

(vlevo)

zvýšené přízemi                   

                        třída:                             VII.(6.,7.)                                           Bc. Dagmar Kovaříčková    

                                                              IX.                                                      Mgr. Marie Korbelová

       VIII.                                                   Mgr. Vlasta Sedláčková

      

   

                                                   

                                                    Snoezelen (místnost)

 

 

1. poschodí

                                              logopedie                                                  Mgr. Jana Králová Doušová

                        třída:                      IV.(1.,4.)                                              Mgr. Kateřina Knitlová, asistent pedagoga Lenka Puchýřová Hrdá

  

                                                 

                                                      výtvarna                                                  

 

2. poschodí               

                                               školní družina                                           Ludmila Drahná

                                   

                                                                                                         

                                               hudební místnost

                                               cvičná kuchyňka

 

Školník:                               Miroslav Křovák

Uklízečky:                            Bohdana Jarešová

                                             Hana Knesplová

                                              Lenka Puchýřová Hrdá